WIFI-02/150A Wireless Wifi Routers USB/3G POWER/ WPS LAN Wall Wifi Router with USB Charger

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • >=100
    US $26.00
Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port:
Shenzhen
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Chongqing, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
SELECTECH
Model Number:
WIFI-02
Input: AC:
100-240V
Power:
Less than 5W
USB Output:
5V DC, USB2.0 /3G
Wireless transmission range:
150M
Frequency range:
2.4G-2.84G Hz
Antenna:
Built-in omnidirectional 3dB antenna
Environmental conditions:
0-40 degree C
Size:
86*86mm
keyword:
Wireless Wifi Routers
other name:
3g portable wireless wifi router
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
* 1 pcs/PE bag
* 200 pcs/Carton: 38*38*32 cm

WIFI-02/150A Wireless Wifi Routers USB/3G POWER/ WPS LAN Wall Wifi Router with USB Charger 

 

Description:

When our region there is an obstacle or a barrier wall, it can be mounted directly on the wall, to replace the original wall outlet, enabling wireless signal each location to be strengthened. With a USB jack, you can directly charge USB devices.

 

                                        

 

 

 

Specification:

 

Input: AC 100-240V

Power: Less than 5W

USB Output: 5V DC, USB2.0 /3G

Wireless transmission range:150M

Frequency range: 2.4G-2.84G Hz

Antenna:Built-in omnidirectional 3dB antenna

Wireless security: IEEE802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz IEEE802.3af Power over Ethernet

Environmental conditions: 0-40 degree C

10%-98% RH

Size: 86*86mm

Color: White/Ivory

 

 

 

Packing:

 

* 1 pcs/PE bag

* 200 pcs/Carton: 38*38*32 cm